Monday, July 5, 2010

The making of 'Mummy Little Angle'

Oh! Never think of that...i'm not expecting. wink! Actually that my blogshop that i decided to launch early of next month.
What i'm gonna have in this blogshop? 
Since i'm into good and natural parenting, i will share this love will all mommas out there. Will share good product in babywearing, breastfeeding, cloth diapers and so on.
Ada ke org nak beli?
Hmm...tak cuba tak tahu lah kan. I know there is large market outside and semuanya rezeki dari Allah. Murah rezeki Alesya insyaAllah adalah tu.
What brand will you carry?
So far i think bamboolite, coolababy, autumz, spectra3 and maybe pognae for baby carrier. In process of finalising.
Any grand opening discount?
Absolutely..pls bear with me

Hmm...btw, i'm not feeling well lately. I just need to sleep more...seriously!

No comments: